Open Singles Pool C

Photos

Place Name City
1st Erik J Peterson Bismarck
2nd Calvin Leen Larimore
3rd Jesse Enno Williston
4th Mike Morin NA
5th & 6th Nick Biberdorf NA
5th & 6th Brett Nesdahl NA
7th & 8th Dave Enno NA
7th & 8th Tony Ross NA
     
Consolation
Place Name City
1st Jeff Ekren Rugby
2nd Jordan Peterson Williston
     
Consolation II
Place Name City
1st Devin Jacobson NA
2nd Chad Brown NA

Open Singles 9-Ball Pool

Photos

Division A
Place Name City
1st Dean Flanders Grand Forks
2nd Tyler Perry Bismarck
3rd Damion Johnson Minot
4th Brent Donahue Minot
5th & 6th Scott Moe NA
5th & 6th Ryan Johnson NA
7th & 8th Jaeden Jenson NA
7th & 8th Tom Kaminski NA
     
Division A Consolation
Place Name City
1st Jeremy Slater Williston
2nd Elvie Kaufman Dickinson
     
Division B
Place Name City
1st Chad Naber Bismarck
2nd Alex Bloms Minot
3rd Joe Hanson Bismarck
4th Roger Domson Bismarck
5th & 6th Jeremy Tipton NA
5th & 6th Tim Debele NA
7th & 8th Wyatt Wilson NA
7th & 8th Maynard Demaray NA
     
Division B Consolation
Place Name City
1st Lyndon Bloms Minot
2nd Jared Kaufman Dickinson
     
Division C
Place Name City
1st Patrick Ryan Crosby
2nd Josh Woodward Williston
3rd Scott Wigness Crosby
4th Richard Pease NA
5th & 6th Devin Jacobsen NA
5th & 6th Frank Lonefight NA
     
Division C Consolation
Place Name City
1st Aaron Enno Williston
2nd Tania Barnhart Williston

Open Singles Pool B

Photos

Place Name City
1st Mike Riley Minot
2nd Tom Baxter Williston
3rd Michael Biberdorf Rugby
4th Derek Fritz Williston
5th & 6th Johnny Steinbeisser NA
5th & 6th Brandon Knudson NA
7th & 8th Johnny Mahar NA
7th & 8th Wyatt Wilson NA
9th - 12th Harris Slater NA
9th - 12th Alex Rathjen NA
9th - 12th Jeremy Tipton NA
9th - 12th Wayion Stanley NA
13th - 16th Cody Buffalo NA
13th - 16th Buckley Thoreson NA
13th - 16th Darwin Hibl NA
13th - 16th Justin Krieger NA
     
Consolation
Place Name City
1st Alex Bloms Minot
2nd Billy Stanley Jr. Mohall
3rd Buck Herman Williston
4th Don Boehmer -Jamestown
     
Consolation II
Place Name City
1st Jared Kaufman NA
2nd Josh Prevost NA

Women's Singles Pool

Photos

 
Place Name City
1st Christine Rude Grand Forks
2nd Paige Lemer Bismarck
3rd Merilee Whiteman Bismarck
4th Cheri Klingenstein Bismarck
5th & 6th Tania Barnhart  
5th & 6th Dawn Saastad  
7th & 8th Kathy Hochsprung  
7th & 8th Debi Bigelow-Davis  
     
Consolation
Place Name City
1st Carissa Vogl Williston
2nd Tori Anders Minot

Open Singles Pool A

Photos

Place Name City
1st Ryan Johnson Grand Forks
2nd John Enno Williston
3rd Damion Johnson Minot
4th Laramie Keplin NA
5th & 6th Kenny Azure NA
5th & 6th Scott Moe NA
7th & 8th Joe Hanson NA
7th & 8th Clayton Enno NA
9th - 12th Brian Lacount NA
9th - 12th Tom Kaminski NA
9th - 12th Mark Appelt NA
9th - 12th Jeremy Slater NA
13th - 16th Kurt Schmidt NA
13th - 16th Bill Beaman NA
13th - 16th Jaeden Jenson NA
13th - 16th Brent Donahue NA
     
Consolation
Place Name City
1st Tyler Perry Bismarck
2nd Dean Flanders Grand Forks
3rd John Fehr Bismarck
4th Myron Fetch Bismarck
     
Consolation II
Place Name City
1st Bill Biberdorf NA
2nd Kyle Opstedahl NA

The NDTA is sponsored by the King of
Beers ---- Budweiser