Mixed Doubles

Division A Combo
Rank Name Operator City
1st Kayla Gillis/Nathan Miller If Lafleur & Sons Inc Devils Lake
2nd Nicole Demarce/Robert Thompson Jr. If Lafleur & Sons Inc Devils Lake
3rd Craig Engelhard/Celeste Engelhard Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
4th Marcus Lawrence/Roanna Demarce If Lafleur & Sons Inc Devils Lake
5th - 6th Tera Olson/Dion Beneke Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Darts Of Hazard Parisien If Lafleur & Sons Inc Dunseith
Division  B Combo
Rank Name Operator City
1st One Notch Out - Gosline Badlands Music Inc. Dickinson
2nd Jason Helbling/Jenae Kline Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Sarah Stern/Shelby Stern Dakota Music & Amusement Hazen
4th Lee Ann Short/Paul Short Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Linus Wallette/Kayla Wallette If Lafleur & Sons Inc Belcourt
5th - 6th Darwin Three Irons/Destin Iron Shield If Lafleur & Sons Inc Devils Lake
Division C
Rank Name Operator City
1st Arvid Rader/Nicole Ragan Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
2nd Chris Magstadt/Kari Magstadt Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Deb Tarasenko/Eric Stebbins If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
4th Corey Schick/Serena Nichols Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Wayne Jahner/Sarah Schneider Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Whats The Point - Dressler Badlands Music Inc. Dickinson
7th - 8th Jennifer Heck/Marei Fischer Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
7th - 8th Nick Gustafson/Holly Gustafson If Lafleur & Sons Inc Stanley
Division D
Rank Name Operator City
1st Jess Gabel/Steve Marquardt Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
2nd Nick Edwards/Lindsey Osburn If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
3rd Charles Desjarlais/Jacie Graber If Lafleur & Sons Inc Belcourt
4th Jay Cotton/Britt Byrom Nortana Music Williston
5th - 6th Logan Whitney/Tory Hafele Jamestown Music Jamestown
5th - 6th Stay-C And Jay-Z If Lafleur & Sons Inc Stanley
7th - 8th Donald Grandbois/Kelly Beaver If Lafleur & Sons Inc Bottineau
7th - 8th Rampage If Lafleur & Sons Inc Stanley
Division E
Rank Name Operator City
1st Grace Aaker/Gary Funston Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
2nd Dan Gillitzer/Beth Orthman Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Karla Buzick/Kyle Nordmeyer Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
4th Chris Morris/Mona Morris Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Matt Landenberger/Samantha Landenberger Dakota Music & Amusement Underwood
5th - 6th Paul Sailing/Sheila Sailing Dakota Music & Amusement Underwood
7th - 8th Brandson Bentz/Christie Clark Nortana Music Williston
7th - 8th Kelsi Helbling/Eric Varriano Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Brent Faehnrich/Michelle Faehnrich Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Dillon Brunelle/Lenae Smith Nortana Music Williston
9th - 12th Jennifer Pool/Justin Pool Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Tj Sathren/Brittany Sathren If Lafleur & Sons Inc Turtle Lake
Division F
Rank Name Operator City
1st Armed & Hammered McMonigal If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
2nd Fun Time's - Einspahr Badlands Music Inc. Dickinson
3rd Brady Carlson/Brenna Downs If Lafleur & Sons Inc Rock Lake
4th Robbie Crowe/Janitda Muller Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Dart Lives Matter - Mickens Badlands Music Inc. Dickinson
5th - 6th Scott Sheppard/Jen Walden If Lafleur & Sons Inc Hansboro
7th - 8th Kaylor S Show If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
7th - 8th Victoria Ricci/Tony Ricci If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
9th - 12th Tina Johnson/Ardell Olson Jamestown Music Jamestown
9th - 12th Bulls On Parade Medrud 2 If Lafleur & Sons Inc Belcourt
9th - 12th J Thorp R Helling Dakota Music & Amusement Hazen
9th - 12th Pour Farm Kaylor 2 If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
Division G
Rank Name Operator City
1st Finishline Woodall If Lafleur & Sons Inc Velva
2nd Lana Ferrell/Tyler Shellum Nortana Music Williston
3rd Tammi Harpster/Matthew Farrell Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
4th Kenny Wells Sr./Shylah Demaray If Lafleur & Sons Inc Parshall
5th - 6th Randal Jerome/Leeann Decoteau If Lafleur & Sons Inc Belcourt
5th - 6th John Bergquist/Kara Colon Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
7th - 8th Nicole Behm/Mike Sowitch If Lafleur & Sons Inc Velva
7th - 8th Projectile Dysfunction - Hausauer Ii Badlands Music Inc. Halliday
9th - 12th Cory Kaufman/Mary Kaufman Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Wyatt Kitzman/Drew Demars If Lafleur & Sons Inc Granville
9th - 12th Steve Melland/Roz Blaise Nortana Music Williston
9th - 12th Travis Hilsendeger/Carrie Myers Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
Division H
Rank Name Operator City
1st Devin Wood/Mandie Wood Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
2nd Jeremy Benson/Jennsi While Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Mike Briese/Sheri Sayler Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
4th Cam Liepke/Bailey Burr Nortana Music Williston
5th - 6th 3Rd St D & Dd If Lafleur & Sons Inc Rugby
5th - 6th The Spot Bachman 3 If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
7th - 8th Austin Hendrickson/Maria Wicks Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
7th - 8th Tammy Wright/Duffy Weyrauch Nortana Music Williston
9th - 12th Brenda Howard/Ben Howard Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Lacey Johnson/Jeremy Wetzel Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Nathan Glatt/Alyssa Blegen Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
9th - 12th Sowitch/Hornaday If Lafleur & Sons Inc Minot
Division I
Rank Name Operator City
1st Hunter Thompson/Sarah Wolf Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
2nd Corey Erickson/Peggy Reinhardt Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Bryce Stevens/Alicia Teske Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
4th Rebekah Robinson/Joe Bernhardt Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Alvin Mcleod/Joey Mcleod Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Nick Slavik/Samantha Slavik Dakota Music & Amusement Underwood
7th - 8th Summer Yates/Darvin Fitzgerald Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
7th - 8th Drew Walter/Russell Jones Nortana Music Williston
Division J
Rank Name Operator City
1st Misty Iszler/Ashton Iszler Dakota Music & Amusement Steele
2nd Jared Bay/Tina Bay Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
3rd Shane Hoffman/Jackie Ottinger Badlands Music Inc. Dickinson
4th Jenni Bakken/Brian Rime If Lafleur & Sons Inc Garisson
5th - 6th Sara Carpenter/Josh Vietz Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
5th - 6th Tracey Schneider/Paul Schneider Dakota Music & Amusement Bismarck
7th - 8th Cj Lavallie/Cassidy Lavallie Nortana Music Williston
7th - 8th Mary Morin/Kelsey Miliken Nortana Music Williston